2024-08-04 23:00:00
FK梁赞 VS 泽尼特奔萨
2024-08-11 22:00:00
泽尼特奔萨 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-08-18 22:00:00
奥耶尔 VS 泽尼特奔萨
2024-08-20 21:00:00
利比克 VS 泽尼特奔萨
2024-08-25 22:00:00
泽尼特奔萨 VS SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队
2024-09-01 22:00:00
奥布宁斯克 VS 泽尼特奔萨
2024-09-08 22:00:00
泽尼特奔萨 VS 斯特罗吉诺
2024-09-15 22:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS 泽尼特奔萨
2024-09-22 22:00:00
泽尼特奔萨 VS 卡希梅基B队
2024-09-29 22:00:00
孔波齐矿 VS 泽尼特奔萨
2024-10-06 22:00:00
泽尼特奔萨 VS 斯巴达坦波夫
2024-10-20 22:00:00
图拉兵工厂B队 VS 泽尼特奔萨
2024-11-03 23:00:00
科洛姆纳 VS 泽尼特奔萨
2024-07-28 22:00:00
泽尼特奔萨 VS 多尔戈普鲁德尼
2024-07-07 19:00:00
泽尼特奔萨 VS 南萨哈林斯克
2024-07-02 22:00:00
叶尼塞 VS 泽尼特奔萨
2024-07-01 21:00:00
泽尼特奔萨 VS 图拉兵工厂B队
2024-06-19 23:00:00
斯巴达坦波夫 VS 泽尼特奔萨
2024-06-13 21:00:00
泽尼特奔萨 VS 孔波齐矿
2024-06-07 17:00:00
卡希梅基B队 VS 泽尼特奔萨
2024-06-01 19:00:00
泽尼特奔萨 VS 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
2024-05-19 19:00:00
泽尼特奔萨 VS 奥布宁斯克
2024-05-12 11:00:00
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 VS 泽尼特奔萨
2024-05-05 19:00:00
泽尼特奔萨 VS 奥耶尔
2024-04-28 21:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 泽尼特奔萨
2024-04-21 19:00:00
泽尼特奔萨 VS FK梁赞
2024-04-14 19:00:00
多尔戈普鲁德尼 VS 泽尼特奔萨
2024-04-07 19:00:00
泽尼特奔萨 VS 科洛姆纳
2023-11-12 18:00:00
泽尼特奔萨 VS FK卡卢加
2023-11-05 18:00:00
卡希梅基B队 VS 泽尼特奔萨
2023-10-29 19:00:00
泽尼特奔萨 VS SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队
2023-10-22 19:00:00
奥布宁斯克 VS 泽尼特奔萨
2023-10-14 20:00:00
科洛姆纳 VS 泽尼特奔萨
2023-10-08 19:00:00
泽尼特奔萨 VS 孔波齐矿
2023-10-01 19:00:00
佩列斯韦特波多利斯克 VS 泽尼特奔萨
2023-09-23 20:00:00
泽尼特奔萨 VS 南萨哈林斯克
2023-09-17 22:00:00
斯巴达坦波夫 VS 泽尼特奔萨
2023-09-09 21:00:00
泽尼特奔萨 VS 图拉兵工厂B队
2023-09-04 02:00:00
FK萨哈林 VS 泽尼特奔萨
2023-08-27 21:30:00
泽尼特奔萨 VS 斯特罗吉诺
2023-08-23 19:00:00
科基米克艾维斯特 VS 泽尼特奔萨
2023-08-19 16:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS 泽尼特奔萨
2023-08-13 22:00:00
泽尼特奔萨 VS FK梁赞
2023-08-06 19:00:00
兹纳姆亚诺金斯克 VS 泽尼特奔萨
2024-08-04 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 斯巴达坦波夫
2024-08-11 22:00:00
泽尼特奔萨 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-08-18 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 图拉兵工厂B队
2024-08-20 21:00:00
斯巴达坦波夫 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-08-25 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 南萨哈林斯克
2024-09-01 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 科洛姆纳
2024-09-08 22:00:00
多尔戈普鲁德尼 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-09-15 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS FK梁赞
2024-09-29 22:00:00
奥耶尔 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-10-06 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队
2024-10-13 22:00:00
奥布宁斯克 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-10-20 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 斯特罗吉诺
2024-10-27 23:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-11-03 23:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 卡希梅基B队
2024-07-29 23:00:00
孔波齐矿 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-07-22 16:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 纳塔切尔克斯克
2024-07-07 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
2024-07-01 18:00:00
斯特罗吉诺 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-06-25 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 奥布宁斯克
2024-06-19 19:00:00
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-06-13 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 奥耶尔
2024-06-01 21:00:00
FK梁赞 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-05-19 21:00:00
科洛姆纳 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-05-12 00:00:00
南萨哈林斯克 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-05-05 19:00:00
图拉兵工厂B队 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-04-28 21:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 泽尼特奔萨
2024-04-21 18:00:00
斯巴达坦波夫 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-04-14 19:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 孔波齐矿
2024-04-07 18:00:00
卡希梅基B队 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-11-11 19:00:00
伊凡诺沃 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-11-04 19:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 利比克
2023-10-28 21:00:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-10-21 20:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2023-10-14 18:00:00
新西伯利亚 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-10-07 20:00:00
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-10-01 20:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 罗迪纳莫斯科B队
2023-09-23 21:00:00
库尔斯克前卫 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-09-17 21:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 福瑞迪
2023-09-13 21:30:00
福瑞迪 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-09-09 21:00:00
利比克 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-09-02 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2023-08-27 20:00:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-08-23 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 库尔斯克前卫
2023-08-19 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 新西伯利亚
2023-08-12 23:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
2023-08-05 22:00:00
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮