2024-08-04 23:00:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS 库班
2024-08-11 23:00:00
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2024-08-17 23:00:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS 科斯特罗马斯巴达
2024-08-20 21:00:00
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2024-08-25 23:00:00
列宁格勒达 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2024-08-31 23:00:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS 库尔斯克前卫
2024-09-08 23:00:00
新西伯利亚 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2024-09-15 23:00:00
韦莱斯 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2024-09-21 23:00:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS FK卡卢加
2024-09-29 23:00:00
库班 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2024-10-06 23:00:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
2024-10-12 23:00:00
科斯特罗马斯巴达 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2024-10-20 23:00:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS 列宁格勒达
2024-10-26 23:00:00
库尔斯克前卫 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2024-11-04 00:00:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS 新西伯利亚
2024-11-11 00:00:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS 韦莱斯
2024-11-18 00:00:00
伊凡诺沃 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2024-07-28 21:00:00
FK卡卢加 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2024-07-21 20:00:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS 伊凡诺沃
2024-07-07 21:00:00
莫斯科鱼雷 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2024-07-03 16:00:00
格罗兹尼特里克 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2024-06-08 20:00:00
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2024-06-03 21:30:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS FC穆罗姆
2024-05-30 21:30:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS 克拉斯诺达尔B队
2024-05-22 21:30:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS 伏尔加格勒
2024-05-19 20:00:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS 乌法
2024-05-15 21:30:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS 新西伯利亚
2024-05-11 20:00:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS 恰卡
2024-05-05 23:00:00
伏尔加格勒 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2024-04-28 19:00:00
克拉斯诺达尔B队 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2024-04-24 23:00:00
利比克 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2024-04-20 22:00:00
FC穆罗姆 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2024-04-14 18:00:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS 韦莱斯
2024-04-07 18:00:00
乌法 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2024-04-03 20:30:00
新西伯利亚 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2024-03-30 22:00:00
恰卡 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2024-03-10 18:00:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS 利比克
2024-03-03 18:00:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS 罗迪纳莫斯科B队
2024-02-21 16:00:00
弗拉季高加索 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2024-02-07 22:00:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
2024-02-05 16:00:00
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2023-11-11 19:00:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2023-11-04 18:00:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
2023-10-28 21:00:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS 新西伯利亚
2023-10-21 20:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2023-10-14 18:00:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS 罗迪纳莫斯科B队
2023-10-07 20:00:00
库尔斯克前卫 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2023-10-01 18:00:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS 福瑞迪
2023-09-23 21:00:00
伊凡诺沃 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2023-09-17 20:00:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS 利比克
2023-09-14 21:30:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2023-09-07 21:30:00
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2023-09-02 18:00:00
新西伯利亚 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2023-08-27 20:00:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-08-22 21:30:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS 额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克
2023-08-19 22:00:00
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2023-08-12 20:00:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS 库尔斯克前卫
2023-08-05 23:00:00
福瑞迪 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2024-08-04 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 斯巴达坦波夫
2024-08-11 22:00:00
泽尼特奔萨 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-08-18 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 图拉兵工厂B队
2024-08-20 21:00:00
斯巴达坦波夫 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-08-25 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 南萨哈林斯克
2024-09-01 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 科洛姆纳
2024-09-08 22:00:00
多尔戈普鲁德尼 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-09-15 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS FK梁赞
2024-09-29 22:00:00
奥耶尔 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-10-06 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队
2024-10-13 22:00:00
奥布宁斯克 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-10-20 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 斯特罗吉诺
2024-10-27 23:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-11-03 23:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 卡希梅基B队
2024-07-29 23:00:00
孔波齐矿 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-07-22 16:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 纳塔切尔克斯克
2024-07-07 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
2024-07-01 18:00:00
斯特罗吉诺 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-06-25 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 奥布宁斯克
2024-06-19 19:00:00
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-06-13 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 奥耶尔
2024-06-01 21:00:00
FK梁赞 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-05-19 21:00:00
科洛姆纳 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-05-12 00:00:00
南萨哈林斯克 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-05-05 19:00:00
图拉兵工厂B队 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-04-28 21:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 泽尼特奔萨
2024-04-21 18:00:00
斯巴达坦波夫 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-04-14 19:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 孔波齐矿
2024-04-07 18:00:00
卡希梅基B队 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-11-11 19:00:00
伊凡诺沃 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-11-04 19:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 利比克
2023-10-28 21:00:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-10-21 20:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2023-10-14 18:00:00
新西伯利亚 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-10-07 20:00:00
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-10-01 20:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 罗迪纳莫斯科B队
2023-09-23 21:00:00
库尔斯克前卫 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-09-17 21:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 福瑞迪
2023-09-13 21:30:00
福瑞迪 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-09-09 21:00:00
利比克 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-09-02 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2023-08-27 20:00:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-08-23 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 库尔斯克前卫
2023-08-19 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 新西伯利亚
2023-08-12 23:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
2023-08-05 22:00:00
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮